DAFTAR SETORAN BULANAN JEMAAT TAHUN 2024                                
Per: 01 FEBRUARI 2024
DISTRIK I
NOJemaatJanuariFebruariMaretAprilMeiJuniJuliAgustusSeptemberOktoberNopemberDesemberJumlah
Titipan
JumlahAnggaran%
SETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPAN
1. RES. SIANTAR I
Jalan Sudirman32476000032476000
Marihat238900002389000
JUMLAH SETORAN34865000000000000000000000000000348650006877467620.050694531659605
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob34865000
2. RES. SIANTAR II
Efrata1374200013742000
Rogate54040005404000
Bane83165008316500
Hosianna 43150004315000
Talun Madear433000433000
JUMLAH SETORAN32210500000000000000000000000000322105006652979120.048415152699292
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob3647400032210500
3. RES. SIANTAR III
Diateitupa 2448000024480000
Kesatria0
Siantar Timur52460005246000
Pamatang Simalungun0
Pers. Sauhur439000439000
JUMLAH SETORAN30165000000000000000000000000000301650006210870450.048568071485052
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob30165000
4. RES. SIANTAR IV
Rambung Merah7767000500007767000
Karang Sari0
Bah Gunung424000424000
Serbelawan29050002905000
Baringin Purba Sari35616003561600
JUMLAH SETORAN1465760050000000000000000000000000050000146576002910684400.050357915822134
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob14657600
5. RES. SIANTAR V
Peniel71400007140000
Simbolon Panei50730005073000
Sapangambei Sirp. 30845003084500
Exaudi Tengkoh17550001755000
Damei322000322000
JUMLAH SETORAN1737450000000000000000000000000173745002664100010.06521714625871
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob17374500
6. RES. BATU ONOM
Batu Onom52900005290000
Raya Timuran25410002541000
Batu Lima42630004263000
Jubileum Bah Jambi474000474000
JUMLAH SETORAN12568000000000000000000000000000125680002116588300.059378576362725
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob12568000
7. RES. SION SIANTAR
Sion97855009785500
Marihat Lela0
Titi Bosi10110001011000
JUMLAH SETORAN10796500000000000000000000000000107965001992250360.054192486129103
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob10796500
8. RES. SETIA NEGARA
Pansur Lima1078700010787000
Sibarou20530002053000
Pamatang Panei18870001887000
Siantar Beringin 0
Estomihi25930002593000
JUMLAH SETORAN17320000000000000000000000000000173200002975061840.058217277258344
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob22385000
9. RES. PANOMBEIAN PANEI
Panombeian Panei0
Saribu Raya0
Panombeian 0
Marjandi Pisang0
Sipinggan0
Pers. Maranatha0
JUMLAH SETORAN000000000000000000000000001824650830
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob0
10. RES. PANEI TONGAH
Panei Tongah195700001957000
Raya Bosi00
Sipoldas00
Gunung Mariah201500002015000
Batu Dua Puluh387000003870000
Parbatuan17460003200003200001746000
Marjandi Embong8180005000050000818000
Bangun Jaya00
JUMLAH SETORAN104060003700000000000000000000000000370000104060002446250000.042538579458355
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob10406000
11. RES. SIBOLGA
Sibolga0
Gunung Sitoli0
Padang Sidempuan0
JUMLAH SETORAN000000000000000000000000001141419240
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob0
12. RES. PERDAGANGAN
Perdagangan00
Bukit Lima 3870000387000
Mayang5200000520000
Dolog Sinumbah1940000194000
Gunung Bayu00
Riah Madear7000005000050000700000
Pamatang Bandar8000000800000
JUMLAH SETORAN26010005000000000000000000000000005000026010001409190490.018457405286634
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob2601000
13. RES. TANAH JAWA
Tanah Jawa00
Silou Bosar8910000891000
Aek Bottar144100001441000
Bandar Pasir Mandoge00
Sei Kopas5060000506000
JUMLAH SETORAN28380000000000000000000000000002838000652931430.043465513675762
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob0
14. RES. TIGA DOLOK
Tiga Dolok00
Bosar Hataran00
Dolog Matiur7240000724000
Tiga Balata9420000942000
JUMLAH SETORAN16660000000000000000000000000001666000710597000.023445075056607
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob1666000
15. RES. SITALASARI B.KAPUL
Bah Kapul553200005532000
Banuh Raya117900001179000
Talun Kondot149700001497000
Exaudi Gurilla4258000423500008493000
JUMLAH SETORAN12466000042350000000000000000000000000167010002041351400.081813449658888
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob16701000
16. RES. BAH SULUNG
Bah Sulung20680002068000
Sordang Raya43710004371000
Pusuk Pardamean12360001236000
Bah Rakkei681000681000
Nagur Usang2030000203000
JUMLAH SETORAN855900000000000000000000000000085590001155265630.074086857409581
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob8559000
17. RES. TARUTUNG
Tarutung00
Dolok Sanggul00
Siborong-borong00
JUMLAH SETORAN00000000000000000000000000884487160
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob00
18. RES. PARAPAT
Parapat236000002360000
Tuk-tuk Samosir9050000905000
Huta Tongah1100000110000
Pos PI GKPS 2000000200000
Setoran Resort03575000454951000.078579891021231
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob3575000
Jumlah Distrik I208493100470000423500000000000000000000000047000021630310045121096280.047938352086511
DISTRIK II
NOJemaatJanuariFebruariMaretAprilMeiJuniJuliAgustusSeptemberOktoberNopemberDesemberJumlah
Titipan
JumlahAnggaran%
SETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPAN
1. RES. RAYA
Pamatang Raya000
Silou Buttu000
Naga Tongah000
Marubun Betania000
JUMLAH SETORAN000000000000000000000000002457992000
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob000000 00
2. RES. RAYA II
Pdt. J. Wismar Saragih467300004673000
Raya Tongah154400001544000
Pdt. K. Purba, Sombul101700001017000
Marubun6360000636000
JUMLAH SETORAN078700001581256000.049770562135416
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob7870000
3. RES. RAYA KOTA
Raya Kota12758000012758000
Dolog Kasian3620000362000
Getsemane579200005792000
JUMLAH SETORAN18912000000000000000000000000000189120002504956550.075498315529665
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob1891200018912000
4. RES. SONDI RAYA
Kongsi Laita 00
Gunung Huluan00
Hapoltakan00
Bangun Baru00
JUMLAH SETORAN000000000000000000000000003349621820
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob00
5. RES. MEREK RAYA
Merek Raya507950005079500
Bulu Pange340400003404000
Hutarih148000001480000
Pers. Limag161000001610000
Damei Raya271450002714500
JUMLAH SETORAN14288000000000000000000000000000142880002571498000.05556294424495
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob14288000
6. RES. SIRPANG SIGODANG
Sirpang Sigodang443450004434500
Persatuan Baru344300003443000
Sigodang362900003629000
Dosmariah8720000872000
JUMLAH SETORAN12378500000000000000000000000000123785002274034000.054434102568387
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob12378500
7. RES. BUAH BOLON RAYA
Buah Bolon Raya00
Huta Dolog9940000994000
Padang Bulan194900001949000
Buah Raya6260000626000
JUMLAH SETORAN356900000000000000000000000000035690001549944000.023026638381774
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob060000003569000
8. RES. BAHAPAL RAYA
Bahapal Raya222450002224500
Talun Kahombu143700001437000
Tinggi Saribu5730000573000
Raya Humala183900001839000
Bangun Selamat00
Marturia Bahapal106900001069000
JUMLAH SETORAN714250000000000000000060000000000000071425001487320000.048022617863002
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob
9. RES. BULURAYA PASAR
Buluraya Pasar00
Mariah Raya00
Tondang Raya00
Gulping00
Mappu00
Siporkas00
JUMLAH SETORAN000000000000000000000000001870892000
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob0
10. RES. KAMP. BARU SDR
Kp. Baru Sibongbong00
Tangga Nabolag2310000231000
Tumbukan Dalig00
S. U. Pangalbuan00
Dalig Raya00
Sirp. Dalig Raya00
JUMLAH SETORAN2310000000000000000000000000002310002395368000.0009643612171491
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob231000
11. RES. LONGKUNG RAYA
Longkung00
Rindung00
Bah Sangge-sangge00
Marjandi Dolog00
Pagar Tongah00
Pagar Gunung6040000604000
Pers. Silou Huluan00
JUMLAH SETORAN6040000000000000000000000000006040001303362000.0046341691717267
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob604000
12. RES. RAYA BAYU
Sambual3780000378000
Raya Bayu191200001912000
Bandar Bayu6890000689000
Raya Bayu Luan510000005100000
Siloting00
JUMLAH SETORAN807900000000000000000000000000080790001268136000.063707678040841
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob 8079000
13. RES. BAH PASUNSANG
Bah Pasunsang00
Bornoh00
Bukit Doa00
Durian Tukang00
JUMLAH SETORAN00000000000000000000000000810198000
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob0
14. RES. RAYA USANG
Raya Usang00
Tomuan Baru423200004232000
Simangampu00
JUMLAH SETORAN423200000000000000000000000000042320001757386000.024081220631096
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob4232000
15. RES. BARINGIN RAYA
Baringin Raya350700003507000
Sinondang8460000846000
Bintang Mariah234500002345000
Kampung Baru268750002687500
Tanjung Mariah157700001577000
JUMLAH SETORAN10962500000000000000000000000000109625001667364000.065747491249661
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob10962500
16. RES. SIMBOU KEHEN
Simbou Kehen00
Bah Rambung00
Juma Dear00
JUMLAH SETORAN00000000000000000000000000735832000
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob00
17. RES. KARIAHAN
Kariahan00
Kariahan Jaya107000001070000
Bongguran00
Samaria4610000461000
JUMLAH SETORAN 0000000000000000000000001531000911962000.016787980200929
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob
JUMLAH DISTRIK II#VALUE!0000000000000006000000000000008979950030497122370.029445237131073
DISTRIK III
NOJemaatJanuariFebruariMaretAprilMeiJuniJuliAgustusSeptemberOktoberNopemberDesemberJumlah
Titipan
JumlahAnggaran%
SETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPAN
1. RESORT SARIBUDOLOK
Saribudolok10388500010388500
Bandar Purba00
Purba Tua Rambah219100002191000
Bandar Raya00
Banua3320000332000
Purba Tua Bolak143500001435000
JUMLAH SETORAN14346500000000000000000000000000143465004313228000.033261631427784
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob14346500
2. RESORT IMMANUEL SARIBUDOLOK
Immanuel11488000011488000
Bintang Mariah177000001770000
Marsiurupan 8320000832000
JUMLAH SETORAN14090000000000000000000000000000140900002253241180.062532143141463
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob14090000
3. RESORT HINALANG
Hinalang0
Huta Tano22000002200000
Bunga Sampang0
Simpang Hinalang1732300017323000
Pers. Sauhur Simp. Haranggaol0
Setoran Resort19523000000000000000000000000000195230002649778000.073677870372537
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob19523000
4. RESORT GAJAPOKKI
Gajapokki213400002134000
Pardamean222400002224000
Haleluya324400003244000
JUMLAH SETORAN760200000000000000000000000000076020001456008000.05221125158653
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob7602000
5. RESORT HARANGGAOL
Haranggaol00
Sihalpe9870000987000
Nagori00
M. Purba Saribu153900001539000
Binangara6370000637000
Gaol3270000327000
Setoran Resort349000000000000000000000000000034900002512788000.013888955216278
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob3490000
6. RESORT GLORIA HARANGGAOL
Gloria603000006030000
Bangun Purba5020000502000
Silumbak8960000896000
JUMLAH SETORAN742800000000000000000000000000074280001070557280.069384423783471
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob7428000
7. RESORT SARAN PADANG
Saran Padang540700005407000
Dolok Mariah6740000674000
Huta Bayu00
Pagar Dolok7250000725000
Simeluk4030000403000
Setoran Resort720900000000000000000000000000072090001769128000.040748888718058
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob7209000
8. RESORT MARIAH DOLOK
Mariah Dolok00
Sinar Bangun00
Siboro00
Huta Baru00
Parmonangan00
JUMLAH SETORAN00000000000000000000000000883129420
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob
9. RESORT NAGASARIBU
Nagasaribu422500004225000
Sippan9310000931000
Sinar Naga Mariah164500001645000
Pamatang Nagasaribu00
Pers. Tanduk Banua 3740000374000
Setoran Resort717500000000000000000000000000071750002798510000.025638643420963
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob7175000
10. RESORT RAKUT BESI
Rakut Besi00
Syalom Rakut Besi477100004771000
JUMLAH SETORAN477100000000000000000000000000047710002193114890.021754446252472
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob4771000
11. RESORT MARDINGDING
Mardingding709700007097000
Bandar S.Sukadame271000002710000
Tamba Saribu441800004418000
JUMLAH SETORAN14225000000000000000000000000000142250001902204000.074781674310431
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob14225000
12. RESORT SINAR BARU
Sinar Baru246500002465000
Purba Sinombah7340000734000
Exaudi Bosi Mariah306500003065000
Bandar Mariah164100001641000
Pers. Maranatha13450001345000
Setoran Resort925000000000000000000000000000092500001820010000.050823896571997
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob9250000
13. RESORT SIBANGUN MARIAH
Bangun Saribu00
Situri-turi294900002949000
Jandi Mariah6900000690000
JUMLAH SETORAN363900000000000000000000000000036390001620396000.022457473358364
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob3639000
14. RESORT RIMANATA
Rimanata0
Paribuan Juluan0
Dolok Maraja0
Paribuan Jahean0
Setoran Resort000000000000000000000000001052866000
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob0
15. RESORT HALAOTAN
Halaotan234200002342000
Liang Deak9180000918000
Sirungkungan00
Liang Atas00
JUMLAH SETORAN32600000000000000000000000000003260000896306000.036371507052279
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob3260000
16. RESORT PURBA TUA ETEK
Purba Tua Etek383700049460008783000
Sigarantung13300001330000
Purba Tua Barung0
JUMLAH SETORAN5167000049460000000000000000000000000101130001624310000.062260282827785
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob10113000
17. RESORT MARIHAT BARU
Marihat Baru136750001367500
Ujung Purba3810000381000
Saribu Jandi8910000891000
Bulu Maganjang1780000178000
JUMLAH SETORAN281750000000000000000000000000028175001092006000.025801140286775
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob2817500
18. RESORT HUTA SAING
Huta Saing00
Silau Marawan00
Raya Dolok00
JUMLAH SETORAN000000000000000000000000001021554000
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob
19. RESORT BAGE
Bage234000002340000
Huta Imbaru9580000958000
Soping3850000385000
Dolok Mariah9080000908000
Baluhut (Pers)87000087000
JUMLAH SETORAN46780000000000000000000000000004678000988000000.047348178137652
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob4678000
12867100004946000000000000000000000000013361700033917134770.039395131960906
DISTRIK IV
NOJemaatJanuariFebruariMaretAprilMeiJuniJuliAgustusSeptemberOktoberNopemberDesemberJumlah
Titipan
JumlahAnggaran%
SETORANTITIPAN-
melelui keu
SETORANTITIPAN-
melelui keu
SETORANTITIPAN-
melelui keu
SETORANTITIPAN-
melelui keu
SETORANTITIPAN-
melelui keu
SETORANTITIPAN-
melelui keu
SETORANTITIPAN-
melelui keu
SETORANTITIPAN-
melelui keu
SETORANTITIPAN-
melelui keu
SETORANTITIPAN-
melelui keu
SETORANTITIPAN-
melelui keu
SETORANTITIPAN-
melelui keu
1. RES. POLONIA
Hang Tuah15572500015572500
Padang Bulan18828800018828800
Tanjung Rejo318200003182000
Sola Gratia121100001211000
JUMLAH SETORAN38794300000000000000000000000000387943009333091480.041566398532719
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob38794300
2. RES. TELADAN
Teladan00
Wahidin159600001596000
Medan Tenggara49110008160008160004911000
Kenangan00
JUMLAH SETORAN6507000816000000000000000000000000081600073230004091865040.017896484679759
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob7323000
3. RES. MEDAN TIMUR
Sidorame875500008755000
Sinar Gunung569900005699000
Pardamean695750006957500
Suka Mulia595400005954000
Tembung129400001294000
JUMLAH SETORAN28659500000000000000000000000000286595004732465430.060559343589331
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob28659500
4. RES. MEDAN BARAT
Sambu Baru730300007303000
Jl. Binjei Km 7872400008724000
Helvetia759800007598000
Gloria427900004279000
Gaperta390000003900000
JUMLAH SETORAN31804000000000000000000000000000318040006493356050.048979294766995
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob31804000
5. RES. MEDAN UTARA
Kampung Durian00
Belawan00
Krakatau 9821000410000041000009821000
Griya Martubung00
JUMLAH SETORAN982100041000000000000000000000000000410000098210004569325330.021493326236852
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob9821000
6. RES. MEDAN SELATAN
Maranatha10763500010763500
Pancur Batu383100003831000
Simalingkar748000007480000
Pintu Air Simalingkar438400050000500004384000
Haleluya436600004366000
Persp. Marturia198000198000
JUMLAH SETORAN3102250050000000000000000000000000050000310225004767098250.065076275698744
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob31022500
7. RES. MENTENG INDAH
Menteng Indah12450500012450500
Tanjung Morawa569850005698500
Marindal721300007213000
Patumbak192400001924000
Ujung Serdang340700003407000
JUMLAH SETORAN30693000000000000000000000000000306930004688529980.06546401565294
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob30693000
8. RES. BINJAI
Binjai445100004451000
Semayang393600003936000
Stabat123600001236000
JUMLAH SETORAN962300000000000000000000000000096230002238173140.042994886445648
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob9623000
9. RES. NAMORAMBE
Namorambe430750004307500
Tangkahan Baru00
JUMLAH SETORAN430750000000000000000000000000043075001688926950.025504359439584
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob4307500
Jumlah Distrik19123180000000000000000000496600019204780042602831650.045078646785207
DISTRIK V
NOJemaatJanuariFebruariMaretAprilMeiJuniJuliAgustusSeptemberOktoberNopemberDesemberJumlah
Titipan
JumlahAnggaran%
SETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPAN
1. RES. TEBING TINGGI I
Tebing Tinggi705200007052000
Parsintaan4287500428750
Panggalian271870002718700
Rantau Laban205600002056000
JUMLAH SETORAN12255450000000000000000000000000122554502203639210.055614594006067
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob12255450
2. RES. TEBING TINGGI II
Bandar Sakti411050004110500
Kampung Bulian524800005248000
Bandar Bejambu4700000470000
Panombeian9760000976000
Sipispis4010000401000
JUMLAH SETORAN11205500000000000000000000000000112055002008352510.055794487990557
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob11205500
3. RES. GUNUNG MONAKO
Gunung Monako250500002505000
Rappah6730000673000
Bandar Siniou00
Sumberjo00
Raya Panglong00
Bah Bulian134900001349000
Tanjung Padang6640000664000
JUMLAH SETORAN519100000000000000000000000000051910001238844170.041901960922172
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob109000005191000
4. RES. DOLOG MASIHOL
Kota Tengah264200002642000
Pamatang Bangun140500001405000
Dolog Manampang188300001883000
Silou Rakyat00
Sinasih00
Padang Baru113800001138000
JUMLAH SETORAN706800000000000000000000000000070680001621671150.043584668815253
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob
5. RES. KISARAN
Kisaran372800003728000
Bangun Silou179400001794000
Parapat Janji197300001973000
JUMLAH SETORAN749500000000000000000000000000074950001588539250.047181711122341
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob65000007495000
6. RES. RANTAU PRAPAT
Rantau Prapat199100001991000
Aek Nabara372450003724500
Aek Kanopan254100002541000
Pers. Ujung Bandar123200001232000
JUMLAH SETORAN948850000000000000000000000000094885001597479630.059396688519903
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob88225309488500
7. RES. TANJUNG BALAI
Tanjung Balai510350005103500
Simpang Empat166550001665500
Bulu Cina9820000982000
Sungai Piring156300001563000
JUMLAH SETORAN931400000000000000000000000000093140001513647610.061533476738354
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob
8. RES. INDRAPURA
Indrapura186700001867000
Lias Baru146100001461000
Pamatang Bangun106100001061000
Sion Kampung Baru140500050000500001405000
Tinjowan144600001446000
JUMLAH SETORAN72400005000000000000000000000000005000072400001292333170.056022705042849-121993317
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob
9. RES. DESA PON
Desa Pon00
Gempolan00
Boga Pangkal00
Pamatang Kelang00
Pamatang Purba00
JUMLAH SETORAN00000000000000000000000000627373670
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob50000000
10. RES. CIKAMPAK
Cikampak00
Kota Pinang00
Aek Raso00
Pers. Aek Batu00
JUMLAH SETORAN000000000000000000000000001009145380
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob6402000
Jumlah Distrik69257450500000000000000000000000000500006925745014701025750.047110624236543
DISTRIK VI
NOJemaatJanuariFebruariMaretAprilMeiJuniJuliAgustusSeptemberOktoberNopemberDesemberJumlah
Titipan
JumlahAnggaran%
SETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPAN
1. RES. PEKAN BARU
Pekan Baru190150002000000200000019015000
Pasir Putih00
Kota Garo00
Kota Batak268800002688000
Pers. Getsemane Sei 183300001833000
Pers. August Theis715300007153000
JUMLAH SETORAN30689000200000000000000000000000000002000000306890006134393170.05002776827231
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob40000000
2. RES. BATAM
Batam00
Tiban Maranatha00
Tanjung Balai Karimun00
Nongsa 00
Pers. Taman Raya0
Setoran Resort000000000000000000000000003261649380
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob013100000
3. RES. DUMAI
Dumai00
Simpang Bangko195000001950000
Pers. Simpang Siak00
JUMLAH SETORAN195000000000000000000000000000019500001423463700.01369897946818
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob80000001950000
4. RES. UJUNG BATU
Ujung Batu00
Sei Siasam I8000000800000
Sei Siasam II00
Sei Kuti Sp I00
Pers. Sosa187400001874000
JUMLAH SETORAN267400000000000000000000000000026740001013300910.026389002256003
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob40400002674000
5. RES. BAGAN BATU
Bagan Batu00
Mompa Dalu-Dalu00
Tanah Putih1900000190000
Estomihi00
Pers. Naomi00
JUMLAH SETORAN190000000000000000000000000000190000592844880.0032048855680427
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob500000
6. RES. JAMBI
Pers. Simpang 00
Jambi00
Tanah Kanaan00
Setoran Resort000000000000000000000000002621407880
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob10342000
7. RES. PALEMBANG
Palembang713900007139000
Pangkal Pinang00
Pers. Sriwijaya171500001715000
JUMLAH SETORAN885400000000000000000000000000088540001587013000.055790343242305
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob10766000
8. RES. DURI
Duri370000003700000
Kandis266800002668000
PLG Semunai6180000618000
Libo Jaya5000000500000
Pers. Ephipanias Kulim3840000384000
Pers. Sauhur Bekalar4170000417000
JUMLAH SETORAN828700000000000000000000000000082870001031847500.080312255444724
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob7320000
9. RES. TANJUNG PINANG
Tanjung Pinang00
Bintan Utara00
Air Raja00
Setoran Resort000000000000000000000000001478219100
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob08875500
10. RES. BATAM BARAT
Batu Aji467100004671000
Tanjung Piayu645000006450000
Pers. Gloria Sagulung196500001965000
JUMLAH SETORAN13086000000000000000000000000000130860002160709090.060563451417701
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob1277760013086000
11. RES. MUARA BUNGO
Muara Bungo147600001476000
Sumber Sari201900002019000
Bangun Garingging00
Suka Makmur4890000489000
Bangko213200002132000
Gloria Simpang TKA 4400
Nain00
Pers. Asa Merah3090000309000
JUMLAH SETORAN642500000000000000000000000000064250001654858740.038825066120145
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob0 70000006425000
12. RES. MARTURIA SIAK
Sei Buatan00
Perawang149900001499000
Pangkalan Kerinci00
Pers. Pamatang Sako00
Pers. Kesuma Raya00
Pers. Dolig00
JUMLAH SETORAN149900000000000000000000000000014990001436374280.010435998617296
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob106480001499000
13. RES. BENGKULU
Bengkulu 206700002067000
Arga Makmur00
Setoran Resort20670000000000000000000000000002067000758844310.027238788942095
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob050000002067000
14. RES. BALAM
Balam Km. 22162100001621000
Cinta Damai Sitapal165300001653000
Pers. Pedamaran00
Menggala Km. 104250000425000
JUMLAH SETORAN36990000000000000000000000000003699000694803890.053238043903295
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob
15. RES. KABUN RAYA
Kalianta485100004851000
Kasikan Raya263500002635000
Pers. Kokar1970000197000
JUMLAH SETORAN76830000000000000000000000000007683000962000000.079864864864865
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob6250000
Jumlah Distrik834040000000000000000000020000008710300026811729830.032486900529088
DISTRIK VII
JemaatJanuariFebruariMaretAprilMeiJuniJuliAgustusSeptemberOktoberNopemberDesemberJumlah
Titipan
JumlahAnggaran%
SETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPAN
1. RES. CEMPAKA PUTIH
Cempaka Putih24269777024269777
Ancol397400003974000
Pers. Harapan Indah580900005809000
Setoran Resort34052777000000000000000000000000340527776864491840.049607134502763
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob17325000
2. RES. CIKOKO
Cikoko24308300024308300
Kebayoran Baru670258206702582
Cijantung 657900006579000
Pamulang346050003460500
JUMLAH SETORAN41050382000000000000000000000000410503827799356460.052633037367291
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob25410000
3. RES. CILILITAN
Cililitan16291000016291000
Lubang Buaya849400008494000
Cipayung11229000011229000
Cibubur848880008488800
Pers. Harvest Cileungsi508900005089000
JUMLAH SETORAN49591800000000000000000000000000495918008586636530.057754628167544
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob33000000
4. RES. TANGERANG
Tangerang18433600018433600
Serang Banten214600002146000
Ciledug/Graha Raya661750006617500
Tigaraksa341700003417000
Pasar Kemis300000003000000
JUMLAH SETORAN33614100000000000000000000000000336141005529079060.060795115488907
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob26620000
5. RES. BOGOR
Bogor15238500015238500
Sukabumi00
Cibinong00
JUMLAH SETORAN15238500000000000000000000000000152385004362691690.034929124226058
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob
6. RES. SURABAYA
Surabaya10048000010048000
Denpasar47010003954003954004701000
Setoran Resort147490003954000000000000000000000000395400147490002345302590.062887407632974
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob015380000
7. RES. BANDUNG
Bandung PDAM1190900018500018500011909000
Bandung Selatan00
Bandung Timur649100006491000
JUMLAH SETORAN184000001850000000000000000000000000185000184000003446679410.053384715580495
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob10890000
8. RES. BANDAR LAMPUNG
Bandar Lampung1413000087600087600014130000
Kota Bumi00
Bandar Jaya9370000937000
Mulya Asri 3310000331000
Bratasena00
JUMLAH SETORAN153980008760000000000000000000000000876000153980002442796190.063034321336484
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob15398000
9. RES. YOGYAKARTA
Yogyakarta332200003322000
Semarang 200600002006000
Pekalongan 300100003001000
Tegal 278000002780000
JUMLAH SETORAN11109000000000000000000000000000111090001613354810.068856521399654-150226481
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob1270500011109000
10. RES. BEKASI
Bekasi18050000018050000
Karawang45058004060004060004505800
Cikarang370100003701000
Purwakarta5810000581000
Tambun300800003008000
Pers. Cirebon156100001561000
JUMLAH SETORAN314068004060000000000000000000000000406000314068004715603240.066601871280418
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob17325000
11. RES. CENGKARENG
Cengkareng17816600017816600
Kebon Jeruk20148000020148000
Kana447200004472000
JUMLAH SETORAN42436600000000000000000000000000424366005129172890.082735756641652-470480689
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob12412000-470480689
12. RES. KALIMANTAN TIMUR-0.91726424335835
Balik Papan00
Samarinda00
Pers. Marturia 00
Pers. Tarakan0
JUMLAH SETORAN000000000000000000000000002994983300
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob60000000
13. RES. KALIMANTAN TENGAH
Palangkaraya482200004822000
Pangkalan Bun134100001341000
Pers. Waringin Timur 00
Pers. Banjarmasin6080000608000
JUMLAH SETORAN67710000000000000000000000000006771000986755190.068618843545176
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob64000006771000
14. RES. KALIMANTAN BARAT
Pontianak545210005452100
Singkawang113740001137400
Pers. Sintang163600001636000
JUMLAH SETORAN822550000000000000000000000000082255002362222400.034821022779227
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob5164300
15. RES. DEPOK
Depok173800001710400171040017380000
Tajur Halang588400005884000
Setoran Resort23264000171040000000000000000000000001710400232640003407462230.068273684137065
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob23264000
16. RES. SALEMBA
Salemba30098194030098194
Klender10477000010477000
JUMLAH SETORAN40575194000000000000000000000000405751946587867780.061590783778602
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob22340500
Jumlah Distrik38588265335728000000000000000000000000357280038588265369174455610.055783981181663
DISTRIK VIII
NOJemaatJanuariFebruariMaretAprilMeiJuniJuliAgustusSeptemberOktoberNopemberDesemberJumlah
Titipan
JumlahAnggaran%
SETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPAN
1. RES. GALANG
Galang5698000056980005698000Jmh
Setoran
dan titipan
Bandar Kuala2977000029770002977000
Petumbukan1552000015520001552000
Damak Rambe1012000010120001012000
JUMLAH SETORAN11239000000000000000000000000000112390002233453400.050321175270547
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob1210000011239000
2. RES. LUBUK PAKAM
Lubuk Pakam Kota00
Pantai Cermin00
Aras Kabu00
Perbaungan00
Batangara00
JUMLAH SETORAN000000000000000000000000001080000000
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob0
3. RES. LUBUK PAKAM BARAT
Lubuk Pakam Pasar VI00
Cemara00
Sipinggan00
Parbarakan00
Siporang00
Setoran Resort000000000000000000000000001757514130
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob173500000
4. RES. KOTARIH
Kotarih420500004205000
Sialtong5890000589000
Siudan - udan6820000682000
Bandar Bayu3450000345000
JUMLAH SETORAN582100000000000000000000000000058210001021601300.056979175731276
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob97020005821000
5. RES. SERDANG I
Bangun Purba264500002645000
Bandar Purba4200000420000
Damak Maliho5320000532000
Bangun Tobing189700001897000
Setoran Resort549400000000000000000000000000054940001017025130.05402029741389
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob8260000
6. RES. SERDANG II
Sungai Buaya00
Jandi Matogap163600001636000
Dalam Saribu00
Bandar Jadi00
Damak Galugur4230000423000
Kulasar126800001268000
Nagori Simapang8220000822000
JUMLAH SETORAN414900000000000000000000000000041490001977590000.020980081816757
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob9893500
7. RES. MARUBUN LONGKUNG
Marubun Longkung497700004977000
Batu Holing9890000989000
Bangun Baru7530000753000
Sipinggan153800001538000
Jumasaran00
Bah Gerger146500001465000
Ujung Mariah00
Togur166200001662000
M. Gunung Mariah5500000550000
JUMLAH SETORAN11934000000000000000000000000000119340002375798000.050231543254098
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob1750000011934000
8. RES. KUALA BALI
Kuala Bali00
Pulo Hali108000001080000
Huta Durian222800002228000
Marihat Dolog176100001761000
Pagar Luan141300001413000
Bukit Satu8560000856000
JUMLAH SETORAN733800000000000000000000000000073380001475109360.04974546429561
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob74000007338000
9. RES. SERDANG III
Tarean00
Pamah00
Pagar Manik00
Silinda00
Barak Parlindungan00
Torus Bangun Jaya00
PS Pangolatan00
JUMLAH SETORAN000000000000000000000000001562618360
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob1066800000
10. RES. SERDANG IV
Sibaganding00
Bangun Sinombah00
Ujung Saribu00
Batu Masagi00
Pers. Durian Kondot00
JUMLAH SETORAN000000000000000000000000001510649090
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob93000000
11. RES. IMANUEL SEERDANG BEDAGEI
Perbaungan430550004305500
Pantai Cermin237400085000850002374000
JUMLAH SETORAN0000000008500066795001175000000.056846808510638
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob4474000
Jumlah Distrik459750000000000000000000000000005265450016011358770.032885716169609
DISTRIK IX
NOJemaatJanuariFebruariMaretAprilMeiJuniJuliAgustusSeptemberOktoberNopemberDesemberJumlah
Titipan
JumlahAnggaran%
SETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPAN
1. RES. SARIMATONDANG
Sarimatondang00
Gorak00
Tiga Bolon00
Ambarisan114000001140000
Marihat Huluan00
Manik Maraja207000002070000
Pamatang Ambarisan129400001294000
Pers. Bah Sawah3450000345000
Setoran Resort484900000000000000000000000000048490002679565780.018096215574152
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob154000006000004849000
2. RES. SIDAMANIK
Pamatang Sidamanik420500004205000
Huta Bayu258000046000460002580000
Sihilon118000001180000
Simanjoloi5500000550000
Bandar Manik640000135000135000640000
JUMLAH SETORAN9155000181000000000000000000000000018100091550001547262900.05916900095
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob9200000
3. RES. HORISAN TAMBUN RAYA
Tambun Raya188000001880000
Huta Mula203700020000200002037000
Pamatang Sipolha320400003204000
Sipolha II0
Pamatang Tambun 5560000556000
Setoran Resort76770002000000000000000000000000002000076770001490000000.051523489932886
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob76500007677000
4. RES. DOLOK PARDAMEAN
Parik Sabungan447700004477000
Sirube-rube455800004558000
Parbungaan366500050000500003665000
Siambaton254200050000500002542000
Sipituangin115200001152000
Gunung Purba5560000556000
JUMLAH SETORAN169500001000000000000000000000000000100000169500002536032410.066836685261447
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob1330000016950000
5. RES. SIBUNTUON
Sibuntuon304400003044000
Huta Bayu Panei191800001918000
Nagori Dipar I36620001000001000003662000
Nagori II5940000594000
JUMLAH SETORAN9218000100000000000000000000000000010000092180001613564140.057128190764081
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob960000009218000
6. RES. BANGUN TANI
Bangun Tani00
Hatorloan Bagaduh00
Pongkalan Tongah00
Bangun Bolak00
Pers. Bahinsir00
Setoran Resort000000000000000000000000001218293080
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob50000000
7 RES. DOLOK SARIBU
Dolok Saribu490700004907000
Parlombuan Baru198550001985500
Pers. Agave102700001027000
JUMLAH SETORAN791950000000000000000000000000079195001162800000.068107155142759
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob7919500
8. RES. MANIK SARIBU
Manik Saribu345500003455000
Sait Buntu235800002358000
Silingkit925500115000115000925500
Manik Saribu Panei 102400001024000
Setoran Resort7762500115000000000000000000000000011500077625001150252500.067485182601211
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob75000007762500
9. RES. AUGUST THEIS TIGARAS
Tigaras553100005531000
Parmahanan1600000160000
Damai Sejahtera 9230000923000
JUMLAH SETORAN66140000000000000000000000000006614000926445500.071391139575938
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob4200000
10. RES. SYALOM SINAMAN LABAH
Pamatang Sinaman171700001717000
Sinaman Gereja9380000938000
Silabah304800003048000
Bandar Silayur5590000559000
Setoran Resort626200000000000000000000000000062620001220000000.051327868852459
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob6868000
11. RES. BANGUN PANE
Bangun Pane309650003096500
Bangun Mariah281000002810000
Marihat3050000305000
JUMLAH SETORAN621150000000000000000000000000062115001029239180.060350403683622
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob6211500
12. RES. TANJUNG SARIBU
Tanjung Saribu290600002906000
Rajani Huta192500029000290001925000
Paradeiso140200001402000
JUMLAH SETORAN62330002900000000000000000000000002900062330001036000000.060164092664093
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob45000008500006233000
Jumlah Distrik8264000054500000000000000000000000005450008264000017609455490.046929332963719
DISTRIK X
NOJemaatJanuariFebruariMaretAprilMeiJuniJuliAgustusSeptemberOktoberNopemberDesemberJumlah
Titipan
JumlahAnggaran%
SETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPANSETORANTITIPAN
1. RES. SINASIH
Sinasih295100002951000
Parapat Buttu00
Barja Tongah9880000988000
Gunung Bayu00
Pagar Jandi202350002023500
Mariah Dolog00
Saribu Dolog00
Pers. Sibirah Raya00
Pers. Sindolog00
JUMLAH SETORAN596250000000000000000000000000059625002100344690.028388197558183
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob12100000
2. RES. NAGORIDOLOK
Nagori Dolog00
Bahoan172900001729000
Dolog Marawa169300001693000
Immanuel Saran Punei00
Nagori Mariring2000006240000824000
Bandar Tongah00
Siloam Nagori Tongah00
Nagori Asih (Pers)00
Pers. Betlehem00
JUMLAH SETORAN36220000624000000000000000000000000042460003287760000.012914567973331
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob12500000
3. RES. SIMANABUN
Simanabun00
Marturia00
Bandar Hanopan00
Parapat Huluan00
Pulou Hanopan00
Dolog Saribu Bangun00
Partimalayu (Pers)00
JUMLAH SETORAN000000000000000000000000002230980000
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob10000000
4. RES. BETANIA SILOU KEHEN
Sidiam-diam00
Bandar Maruhur5780000578000
Damakitang259700002597000
JUMLAH SETORAN31750000000000000000000000000003175000755005000.042052701637737
Jumlah Setoran Dan Olob-Olob0